Prova CPR RIFLES

FUZIL 25 METROS    
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaX
HELDER BENITES1883
MATHEUS MANDRI1882
CARLOS CERON1510
ANDREA LUGLI960
EDUARDO ALVES ARANHA JUNIOR931
FUZIL 50 METROS      
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaXTOTALX
RAPHAEL CARLOS BAIÃO999999
NELSON MAZZALI983983
UBIRATAN DAVID GASPAR DE LIMA831760831
RODRIGO SANTOS TARANTO801830830
EDUARDO ANDRES ROCES822680822
EDILSON FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA671742740
EVANDRO FABIO STEPHANO712230713
PAULA ARIANE TREMONTE660660
MARCOS FERRAIOLO SILVA530530
GUILHERME PINA BENINCASA370370
PAULO VITAL IRIE350590350
EGBERTO CAPELIM R. RODRIGUES200200
CARABINA AR MOLA JUNIOR METROS     
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaX
HELMUTH DOLLINGER CRISPIM YOSZFF160170
CARABINA AR MOLA JUNIOR 50 Mts    
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaX
LIVI TREMONTE BAIÃO810
CARABINA AR MOLA 25 METROS      
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaXTOTALX
ESTEVÃO DOME186419891989
LUIZ PHILIPPE161217301730
MILLENA PEREIRA MAZZALI15501550
SILVIA CAROLINE BERNARDO BENITES15101510
NORBERTO PEDREIRA FERREIRA146113831461
MARILSA M. NASCIMENTO SANTOS12109201210
CARABINA AR MOLA 50 METROS    
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaX
ESTEVÃO DOME300681
DANIEL FERNANDO SANCHES380
ROBERTO BENOTTI9000
CARABINA PCP 50 METROS      
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaXTOTALX
HENRIQUE ROMÃO992992
FELIX ALVES QUINTANA975986986
FRANCISCO PALOMARES40850850
CAIO LUIZ ARRUDA BOTELHO780780
CARABINA FOGO CENTRAL 25 METROS      
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaXTOTALX
RICARDO ARCOVA183318751873
EDER SEGURA180217211802
PEDRO CAGNONI166317811783
HELCIO DURAN DOS SANTOS175315921753
CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA16931693
MARCO ANTONIO MANSO168216811682
ENIO OLAVO BACCHERETI157115901590
CARLOS CERON15531553
NIXON RAFAEL14801480
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES145113401452
MARCOS LISATCHOK14201420
RICARDO GONÇALVES JUNIOR1401801401
EDILSON RODRIGUES13321332
ROGERIO ISSAO KOMATU12821282
JOSÉ PAULO SCATOLO12601260
MARCOS BIGAL12101210
MARCOS AURÉLIO LOPES MARIANO11401140
GERALDO LUIZ CASTANHA11001100
RONALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS230230
EDSON MORENO LOPES100100
CARABINA FOGO CENTRAL 50 METROS    
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaX
EDER SEGURA5324
CARABINA FOGO CIRCULAR 25 METROS      
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaXTOTALX
MARCELO FORTI SALVADOR197718021977
GILMAR DA SILVA SALVADOR194619261946
MARCO ANTONIO MANSO179319341934
ESTEVÃO DOME190719041907
CARLOS BARONE GENOVESE172218521852
CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA18521852
VICENTE MARTINS177017131770
LAM MAM SHUNG17611761
JOSÉ PAULO DELGADO CAVALLERI17531753
RICARDO HORVATH17401740
JOÃO BATISTA PALTRINIERI16601660
GONÇALO NUNO AF CORREIA87016431643
PAULO VITAL IRIE16301630
MARCOS LISATCHOK161216001612
CLAUDIR JOSÉ BIANCHI15011501
JOSÉ GILBERTO FULLADOR14811481
EDGARD GUIMARÃES REIS111010701110
RENATO CHERUBINI107115001071
MANUEL CARREGOSA53110201020
DIOGO DALLAGO812812
OMAR MELGAR740740
JOÃO CARLOS MAZARINI510380510
MATHEUS DE LEMOS FILHO460460
CARABINA FOGO CIRCULAR 50 METROS      
NOME:1ª PassadaX2ª PassadaXTOTALX
FELIX ALVES QUINTANA10041001010010
MARCELO LUIZ ROMÃO955985985
RAPHAEL CARLOS BAIÃO973973
LUIZ PIACENTINI721902902
PAULA ARIANE TREMONTE891891
ANDRÉS EDUARDO CARRETERO860820860
NELSON MANFREDINI832783832
ESTEVÃO DOME781830830
FABIO RODRIGUES651821821
CAIO LUIZ ARRUDA BOTELHO780780
EDUARDO ANDRES ROCES772772
RENATO AUGUSTO SILVA OLIVEIRA560732732
CARLOS CERON710710
ERICKA MAZZALI710710
JARELLI SOUZA RODRIGUES240680680
IGOR ROGÉRIO CARDOZO MENDONÇA660650660
LANCASTER DUTRA630480630
MARCELO CINTRA ROLIM630630
EDSON MORENO LOPES390390
JOSÉ STORANI340320340
ANTONIO NILBERLAN MACIEL340190340
PEDRO CESARE CAVINI310310
NEOCLECIO ADAMI290290
FLAGNER SILVEIRA LEITE230230
ANTONIO NILBERLANIO MACIEL220250220