Carabina Ar Comprimido - Mira Aberta 25 metros

CAMPEÃO – RENATO REIS DA SILVA

VICE CAMPEÃO – JOÃO DADIAN

3º Lugar  – ESTEVÃO FERNANDO DÔME

4º Lugar – FELIX ALVES QUINTANA

5º Lugar – EULER HOFFMANN MELO

 

Carabina Ar Comprimido - Mira Aberta 25 metros

CAMPEÃO – ESTEVÃO FERNANDO DÔME

VICE-CAMPEÃO – WAGNER RODRIGO VALVERDE

3º Lugar – FELIX ALVES QUINTANA

4º Lugar – DANIEL FLORES

5º Lugar – GIORGIO DA SILVA GRIGIO

 

IMG_0290

Campeão – FELIX ALVES QUINTANA

Vice-Campeão – RICARDO APARECIDO ARCOVA

3º Lugar – SERGIO BISCUOLA NETO

4º Lugar – ALBERTO VERONEZE

5º Lugar – SERGIO LUIS GARDIN RATÃO

IMG_0287

CAMPEÃO – MARCELO DA SILVA CARMARGO

VICE -CAMPEÃO – PAULO ROVERI

3º Lugar – VICENTE MARTINS BANDEIRA

4º Lugar – WALDIR ANDRADE GOMES

5º Lugar – FELIX ALVES QUINTANA

 

IMG_0292

CAMPEÃO – CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA

VICE-CAMPEÃO – EDUARDO ANDRES ROCES

3º Lugar – WAGNER RODRIGO VALVERDE

4º Lugar – FELIX ALVES QUINTANA

5º Lugar – JOSÉ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

IMG_0298

CAMPEÃO – JOSÉ LUIZ DE SANCTIS

VICE-CAMPEÃO – RODOLFO BERGMANN

3º Lugar – PAULO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO BORGES JUNIOR

4º Lugar – FRANCISCO CARLOS AIELLO

5º Lugar – CLAUDIO HORITA DA SILVA

 

IMG_0301

CAMPEÃO – JOSÉ CARLOS DISTCHEKENIAN ANITABLIAN

VICE-CAMPEÃO – FELIX ALVES QUINTANA

3º Lugar – EMÍLIO CARLOS BARALDI

4º Lugar – RAPHAEL CARLOS BAIÃO AMBROSANO

5º Lugar – ALBERTO VERONEZE

 

IMG_0305

CAMPEÃO – ANDRÉS EDUARDO CARRETERO

VICE-CAMPEÃO – CLAUDIO HORITA DA SILVA

3ª Lugar – NELSON MANFREDINI

4ª Lugar – MARCO ANTÔNIO FREDERICO

5ª Lugar – EDILSON RODRIGUES

 

IMG_0304

CAMPEÃO – NELSON MANFREDINI

VICE-CAMPEÃO – GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA MARCHITTO

3ª Lugar – CARLOS ELBERTO VELLA

4ª Lugar – JACI JOSÉ CARDOSO ALVES

5ª Lugar – RICARDO APARECIDO ARCOVA

 

IMG_0309

CAMPEÃO – GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA MARCHITTO

VICE-CAMPEÃO – ARNALDO JORDÃO FILHO

3º Lugar – ANTÔNIO MANSUETO COSENTINO

4º Lugar – LEANDRO CHECCHINATO

5º Lugar – ALEXANDRE GIANNESHI

 

IMG_0308

CAMPEÃO – GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA MARCHITTO

VICE-CAMPEÃO – JOSÉ LUIZ DE SANCTIS

3º Lugar – IBERÊ RANIERI

4º Lugar – VALDEMIR MARCHETTI

5º Lugar – MARCELO DE BARROS ANTENORE

 

IMG_0296

CAMPEÃO – ANDRÉS EDUARDO CARRETERO

VICE-CAMPEÃO – SERGIO BISCUOLA NETO

3º Lugar – DIEGO POLIDO GALERA

4º Lugar – GUSTAVO TAVAERES DA SILVA NONATO

5º Lugar – CLAUDIO MARQUES