TRIGUN 2015

TRIGUN 05/12/2015      
NOMEPSTMINI RIFLESHOTGUNTOTAL PONTOSTEMPOHITS
ALBERTO VERONESI4525523.32.36
MARCELO S. CAMARGO5526030.041.99
LEANDRO MAROSTICA UTRILHA4525528.051.96
ROMEU FERREIRA4525528.491.93
RICARDO APARECIDO ARCOVA2424021.131.89
RICARDO APARECIDO ARCOVA4425026.561.88
ANDRES CARRETERO3525026.721.87
FORENTINO GOLÇALVES3525027.031.84
EDUARDO ZEIDAN3525027.481.81
CARLOS WAGNER3424524.881.8
PAULO BORGES3525028.51.75
FELIPE ALMEIDA ALVES3525028.711.74
MATHEUS POLIDO GALERA3324023.231.72
JOÃO HENRIQUE GOMES4525536.941.68
VALERIO DE CASTRO2524527.061.66
FLORENTINO GONÇALVES4425030.141.65
HENRIQUE PISTONI4525533.721.63
WALDIR ANDRADE GOMES3525030.71.62
ROBERTO ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS4525534.251.6
JOSE LUIZ DE SANCTICS5526038.011.57
HENRIQUE PISTONI2524528.61.57
GUSTAVO MARCHITTO2424026.131.53
JULIANO NUNES3525033.361.49
JOÃO HENRIQUE GOMES5425537.091.48
MATHEUS POLIDO GALERA3424530.241.48
MAURICIO VELHO4525537.591.46
MARCOS LISATCHOK4525537.881.45
EZIO PAVANELLO JUNIOR5526041.241.45
MARCELO PAVAN3525034.651.44
LEANDRO MAROSTICA UTRILHA2524531.611.42
RENATO FERREIRA2524531.871.41
CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO5526042.791.4
JOSÉ CARLOS D. ANITABLIAN4525539.541.39
WELLINGTON PEREIRA 3525035.861.39
DIEGO POLIDO GALERA1523525.411.37
MARCOS FERNANDES2524532.891.36
CLAÚDIO MARQUES2424029.421.35
FELIPE ALMEIDA ALVES3424533.791.33
SERGIO RODRIGUES3525541.651.32
ROMEU FERREIRA3525041.031.21
LEANDRO MAROSTICA UTRILHA2424032.791.21
CARLOS FREDERICO3525041.971.19
RENATO OLIVEIRA3424537.541.19
DIEGO POLIDO GALERA0523530.151.15
MARCOS FERNANDES1524035.361.12
FELIX ALVES QUINTANA2424035.861.11
CLAUDIO MARQUES0523531.681.10
ANDRÉ LANGINER1524036.131.10
WAGNER ANDRADE GOMES4425045.981.08
RODRIGO VALVERDE1323027.661.08
AMERICO BENTO5425551.161.07
LEOMAR ANTORUCI3525047.21.05
FELIPE ALMEIDA ALVES2323533.61.04
CARLOS JOSÉ DE CARVALHO5526058.051.03
GERALDO BITTO3525049.141.01
FABIO ROSSANI2524544.661
FELIX ALVES QUINTANA1423535.540.98
ANDRÉ LANGINER1423535.360.98
WELLINGTON PEREIRA 1423535.470.98
FABIO ROSSANI2424040.840.97
ROBERTO PACHECO DE FARIAS1524042.070.95
RENATO REIS1524042.350.94
ALEXANDRE CHIAVONE2323537.200.94
DAVID PACHECO E SILVA2524550.850.88
ODAIR MILTON BISCUOLA2524552.290.86
JOÃO PALTRINIERI2524555.650.8
ANDRÉ SILVA1524051.670.77
LINNEU PIEPER2524564.080.7
CELSO PASCOAL2223043.720.68
FEDERICO COBREROS RODRIGUEZ1524058.470.68
ANDRÉ CASAGRANDE0523551.120.68
DENISE NUCCI2524567.870.66
MATHEUS DE LEMOS FILHO0523558.260.6
RUBEN RIBEIRO NETO1423567.140.52
DENISE NUCCI2524587.540.51
ROBERTO CARLOS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA1222549.540.5
HERMES ALEXANDRE FURQUIN1222550.070.49